Kannur To Trivandrum Bus Service

Trip Details

Trivandrum to Kannur 660+5% GST
Trivandrum to Cochin 580+5% GST
Trivandrum to Calicut 580+5%GST
Cochin to Kannur 580+5%GST
Vehicle No: KL 05 AP 3415 | Seat AC Pushback 2X2 44 Seat

KANNUR-TRIVANDRUM

RETURN BOARDING POINT TIME
Kannur Fort Road - Sansui Travels 07:00:PM
Thalassery General Hospital 07:40PM
  Thushara Travels 07:40PM
Mahe Mahe Church 08:20PM
Vadakara Kings Travels 09:00PM
Koyilandi Bus Stop 09:30PM
Calicut/ Kozhikode MM Ali Road, Palayam 10:00PM
Kottakkal Metro Travels 10:50PM
Edappal Bus Stop 10:59PM
Kuttipuram Bus Stop 11:10PM
Kunnamkulam Bus Stop 11:55PM
Thrissur Bus Stop 12:30AM
Chalakudy Bus Stop 12:50AM
Angamaly Bus Stop 01:10AM
Cochin/Ernakulam Vytila 01:45AM
Cherthala By Pass 02:10AM
Alapuzha Bus Stop 02:45AM
Haripad Bus Stop 03:10AM
Kayamlulam Bus Stop 03:30AM
Karunagapally Bus Stop 04:00AM
Kollam Bus Stop 04:45AM
Trivandrum/ Thiruvanathapuram Thampanoor 06:30AM
Have any Questions?
+91 9744558000

Our Awesome Features

With super comfortable seating and super smooth travel experience in Luxtour, traveling in the lap of luxury is possible without paying expensive charges. Each LuxtourKyros bus service is equipped with the latest state-of-the-art technology and is being introduced in Kerala for the first time. The facilities which are provided by us for your comfort and security include:

Push back seats

Free Wifi Connection

Panoramic, Full-view Windows

Extra Legroom

Kyros is an Exclusive Luxury Bus service that provides you a top end luxury travel experience on a pocket friendly budget.

LED TV

Personal Power Outlets

Guide Facility

Air Conditioning